プロ・研修生・アマチュアの為の“ゴルフミニツアー”

試合スケジュール

<<戻る

組み合わせ

  • 2022FJ-TOUR 武井壮 presents 〜百獣の王カップ〜 【男子の部】
    南茂原カントリークラブ(千葉県)

アウトコース

07:40-out
No 選手名 性別
1 村上 拓海むらかみ たくみ
2 角 海利すみ かいと
3 眞山 龍太郎まやま りゅうたろう
4
07:47-out
No 選手名 性別
1 永井 直樹ながい なおき
2 永井 源ながい げん
3 阿部 大輔あべ だいすけ
4
07:54-out
No 選手名 性別
1 樫原 大貴かしはら ひろたか
2 わたり 哲也わたり てつや
3 羽藤 勇司はとう ゆうじ
4 石田 鈴千代いしだ すずちよ
08:01-out
No 選手名 性別
1 東 大智ひがし だいち
2 船津 良介ふなつ りょうすけ
3 遠藤 健太えんどう けんた
4 夏堀 裕大なつぼり ゆうだい
08:08-out
No 選手名 性別
1 太田 祐一おおた ゆういち
2 秋元 幸広あきもと ゆきひろ
3 谷川 裕亮たにがわ ゆうすけ
4 釜須 雄基かます ゆうき
08:15-out
No 選手名 性別
1 白水 将司しろうず まさし
2 勝又 崇之かつまた たかゆき
3 市川 雄三いちかわ ゆうぞう
4 佐野 健太郎さの けんたろう
08:22-out
No 選手名 性別
1 @福住 尚将ふくずみ なおゆき
2 片山 純一かたやま じゅんいち
3 樫本 剛平かしもと こうへい
4 棚町 駿たなまち しゅん
08:29-out
No 選手名 性別
1 鈴木 海斗すずき かいと
2 安間 魁やすま かい
3 岡部 雄斗おかべ ゆうと
4 福原 翔太ふくはら しょうた
08:36-out
No 選手名 性別
1 宮内 希幸みやうち のりゆき
2 横山 勝治よこやま かつはる
3 佐藤 宇紘さとう たかひろ
4 佐久間 秀也さくま ひでや
08:43-out
No 選手名 性別
1 山岡 成稔やまおか なるとし
2 石渡 和輝いしわた かずき
3 靏見 大樹つるみ だいき
4
08:50-out
No 選手名 性別
1
2 北山 大雄きたやま だいゆう
3 櫻井 大樹さくらい たいき
4 神農 洋平しんのう ようへい
08:57-out
No 選手名 性別
1 中井 賢人なかい けんと
2 東家 賢政とうや よしまさ
3 大田和 桂介おおたわ けいすけ
4 島田 航汰しまだ こうた
09:04-out
No 選手名 性別
1 小池 智徳こいけ とものり
2 山崎 裕也やまざき ゆうや
3 井野 祐輔いの ゆうすけ
4
09:11-out
No 選手名 性別
1 市原 弘大いちはら こうだい
2 綛田 隆介かせだ りゅうすけ
3 佐藤 圭介さとう けいすけ
4 竹谷 佳孝たけや よしたか
09:18-out
No 選手名 性別
1 池村 晃稀いけむら こうき
2 片岡 尚之かたおか なおゆき
3 永松 宏之ながまつ ひろゆき
4 市原 弘章いちはら ひろあき
09:25-out
No 選手名 性別
1 川合 昇平かわい しょうへい
2 関 将太せき しょうた
3 山路 幹やまじ みき
4
09:32-out
No 選手名 性別
1 糸永 達司いとなが たつじ
2 斉藤 優作さいとう ゆうさく
3 藤田 亜久里ふじた あぐり
4 森山 桂汰もりやま けいた
09:39-out
No 選手名 性別
1 岩崎 誠いわさき まこと
2 石原 航輝いしはら こうき
3 照沼 恭平てるぬま きょうへい
4 齊藤 陸さいとう りく
09:46-out
No 選手名 性別
1 @東 幸司あずま こうじ
2 中川 元成なかがわ もとなり
3 高田 聖斗たかだ まさと
4 三木 龍馬みき りょうま
09:53-out
No 選手名 性別
1 岩間 貴成いわま たかなり
2 小林 伸太郎こばやし しんたろう
3 山﨑 帆久登やまざき ほくと
4 伊東 一樹いとう かずき

インコース

07:40-in
No 選手名 性別
1 倉敷 優磨くらしき ゆうま
2 植木 祥多うえき しょうた
3 染宮 慶そめみや けい
4
07:47-in
No 選手名 性別
1 大竹 泰輔おおたけ たいすけ
2 山田 英斉やまだ ひでなり
3 内田 将太うちだ しょうた
4 永井 哲平ながい てっぺい
07:54-in
No 選手名 性別
1 保田 和貴やすだ かずき
2 後藤 聖ごとう しょう
3 本多 俊弘ほんだ としひろ
4
08:01-in
No 選手名 性別
1 篠塚 明宏しのつか あきひろ
2 佐々木 健太ささき けんた
3 松本 雄友まつもと ゆうすけ
4
08:08-in
No 選手名 性別
1 @田島 基たじま もとき
2 桑原 孝彰くわばら たかあき
3 岸副 哲也きしぞえ てつや
4
08:15-in
No 選手名 性別
1 酒井 南雄人さかい なおと
2 安岡 幸紀やすおか ゆきのり
3 新宅 理輝しんたく りき
4 鈴木 大哉すずき だいや
08:22-in
No 選手名 性別
1 沼田 凌ぬまた りょう
2 田中 章太郎たなか しょうたろう
3 中島 一暉なかじま かずき
4 林 拓希はやし ひろき
08:29-in
No 選手名 性別
1 鈴木 理央すずき りお
2 葛城 史馬かつらぎ ふうま
3 松岡 啓まつおか けい
4 上田 敦士うえだ あつし
08:36-in
No 選手名 性別
1 中西 龍太朗なかにし りゅうたろう
2 生駒 怜児いこま れいじ
3 岡本 政三おかもと まさかず
4 堀越 勘太ほりこし かんた
08:43-in
No 選手名 性別
1 佐藤 瞬さとう しゅん
2 山崎 真也やまざき しんや
3 飯野 遥生いいの はるき
4
08:50-in
No 選手名 性別
1 大谷 昴おおたに すばる
2 呉 司聡ご しそう
3 大澤 優おおさわ ゆう
4 清川 亨きよかわ とおる
08:57-in
No 選手名 性別
1 仙庭 俊哉せんば としや
2 嶺岸 政秀みねぎし まさひで
3 土屋 洋一郎つちや よういちろう
4
09:04-in
No 選手名 性別
1 水田 竜昇みずた たつあき
2 三浦 隆治みうら りゅうじ
3 池内 慧いけうち けい
4 宮下 大周みやした たいしゅう
09:11-in
No 選手名 性別
1 渡辺 健太わたなべ けんた
2 岩佐 樹里哉いわさ じゅりや
3 生見 和己ぬくみ かずき
4 五十嵐 瑠亜いがらし るあ
09:18-in
No 選手名 性別
1 横山 隆乃助よこやま りゅうのすけ
2 吉田 隼汰よしだ しゅんた
3 古橋 尚大ふるはし なおと
4 松原 大輔まつばら だいすけ
09:25-in
No 選手名 性別
1 新木 豊あらき ゆたか
2 今野 匠こんの たくみ
3 加藤 輝かとう ひかる
4
09:32-in
No 選手名 性別
1 深沢 尚人ふかさわ なおと
2 金子 敬一かねこ けいいち
3 林 拓海はやし たくみ
4 石毛 巧いしげ たくみ
09:39-in
No 選手名 性別
1 西脇 まあくにしわき まあく
2 大嶋 炎おおしま ほのお
3 金田 直之かねだ なおゆき
4
09:46-in
No 選手名 性別
1 高松 瑠偉たかまつ るい
2 濱宮 勇樹はまみや ゆうき
3 吉田 隼人よしだ はやと
4 太田 直己おおた なおみ
09:53-in
No 選手名 性別
1 今井 健いまい けん
2 伊藤 敏明いとう としあき
3 猿田 勝大さるた かつひろ
4

<<戻る

大会協賛

大会後援

大会協力