試合スケジュール
<<戻る
組み合わせ
- 2022FJ-TOUR 武井壮 presents 〜百獣の王カップFinal〜 【男子の部】
姉ヶ崎カントリー倶楽部 東コース(千葉県)
東アウト
08:19-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
@庄司 由しょうじ ゆう |
男 |
2 |
@高橋 信一たかはし しんいち |
男 |
3 |
眞山 龍太郎まやま りゅうたろう |
男 |
4 |
|
|
08:26-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
藤田 亜久里ふじた あぐり |
男 |
2 |
清川 亨きよかわ とおる |
男 |
3 |
生駒 怜児いこま れいじ |
男 |
4 |
|
|
08:33-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
芳崎 陽紀よしざき はるき |
男 |
2 |
鈴木 理央すずき りお |
男 |
3 |
宮内 孝輔みやうち こうすけ |
男 |
4 |
|
|
08:40-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
@三田 修みた おさむ |
男 |
2 |
東家 賢政とうや よしまさ |
男 |
3 |
岩崎 誠いわさき まこと |
男 |
4 |
|
|
08:47-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
大澤 優おおさわ ゆう |
男 |
2 |
佐々木 健太ささき けんた |
男 |
3 |
後藤 佑介ごとう ゆうすけ |
男 |
4 |
森山 桂汰もりやま けいた |
男 |
08:54-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
松原 大輔まつばら だいすけ |
男 |
2 |
中野 幹生なかの みきお |
男 |
3 |
土屋 洋一郎つちや よういちろう |
男 |
4 |
吉川 遼我よしかわ りょうが |
男 |
09:01-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
@伊藤 哲郎いとう てつろう |
男 |
2 |
葛西 亮堅かさい りょうけん |
男 |
3 |
吉本 裕貴よしもと ゆうき |
男 |
4 |
石崎 景土いしざき けいと |
男 |
09:08-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
@スメイル チャーリーすめいる ちゃーりー |
男 |
2 |
酒井 南雄人さかい なおと |
男 |
3 |
安間 魁やすま かい |
男 |
4 |
|
|
09:15-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
竹山 昂成たけやま こうせい |
男 |
2 |
染宮 慶そめみや けい |
男 |
3 |
井野 祐輔いの ゆうすけ |
男 |
4 |
|
|
09:22-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
佐藤 雄紀さとう ゆうき |
男 |
2 |
松岡 啓まつおか けい |
男 |
3 |
内田 将太うちだ しょうた |
男 |
4 |
墳崎 啓輔つかざき けいすけ |
男 |
09:29-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
鴨野 勝かもの まさる |
男 |
2 |
秋元 幸広あきもと ゆきひろ |
男 |
3 |
泉川 メイソンいずみかわ めいそん |
男 |
4 |
|
|
09:36-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
田中 章太郎たなか しょうたろう |
男 |
2 |
吉本 直樹よしもと なおき |
男 |
3 |
岡本 政三おかもと まさかず |
男 |
4 |
仙庭 俊哉せんば としや |
男 |
09:43-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
吉村 明恭よしむら あきのり |
男 |
2 |
安岡 幸紀やすおか ゆきのり |
男 |
3 |
佐藤 瞬さとう しゅん |
男 |
4 |
山田 英斉やまだ ひでなり |
男 |
09:50-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
永井 哲平ながい てっぺい |
男 |
2 |
植木 祥多うえき しょうた |
男 |
3 |
巣山 新太郎すやま しんたろう |
男 |
4 |
|
|
09:57-out |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
@結城 ジョシュアゆうき じょしゅあ |
男 |
2 |
鈴木 大哉すずき だいや |
男 |
3 |
福山 功太ふくやま こうた |
男 |
4 |
|
|
東イン
08:19-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
白水 将司しろうず まさし |
男 |
2 |
勝又 崇之かつまた たかゆき |
男 |
3 |
菅間 隆夫すがま たかお |
男 |
4 |
佐野 健太郎さの けんたろう |
男 |
08:26-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
@高野 智裕たかの ちひろ |
男 |
2 |
岩佐 樹里哉いわさ じゅりや |
男 |
3 |
樫本 剛平かしもと こうへい |
男 |
4 |
|
|
08:33-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
金子 敬一かねこ けいいち |
男 |
2 |
深沢 尚人ふかさわ なおと |
男 |
3 |
篠塚 明宏しのつか あきひろ |
男 |
4 |
|
|
08:40-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
橋本 侑樹はしもと ゆうき |
男 |
2 |
大竹 泰輔おおたけ たいすけ |
男 |
3 |
毛利 一成もうり いっせい |
男 |
4 |
難波 大翔なんば ひろと |
男 |
08:47-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
保田 和貴やすだ かずき |
男 |
2 |
小泉 正樹こいずみ まさき |
男 |
3 |
羽藤 勇司はとう ゆうじ |
男 |
4 |
|
|
08:54-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
藤田 雄紀ふじた ゆうき |
男 |
2 |
片山 純一かたやま じゅんいち |
男 |
3 |
太田 祐一おおた ゆういち |
男 |
4 |
江間 歩えま あゆむ |
男 |
09:01-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
佐久間 隼人さくま はやと |
男 |
2 |
横山 隆乃助よこやま りゅうのすけ |
男 |
3 |
原田 凌はらだ りょう |
男 |
4 |
|
|
09:08-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
高野 欣也たかの よしなり |
男 |
2 |
河内 勝行かわうち かつゆき |
男 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
09:15-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
大嶋 炎おおしま ほのお |
男 |
2 |
原田 大雅はらだ たいが |
男 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
09:22-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
大関 翔おおぜき かける |
男 |
2 |
石渡 和輝いしわた かずき |
男 |
3 |
靏見 大樹つるみ だいき |
男 |
4 |
|
|
09:29-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
濱宮 勇樹はまみや ゆうき |
男 |
2 |
石過 功一郎いしか こういちろう |
男 |
3 |
古屋 諒人ふるや りょうと |
男 |
4 |
原 京祐はら きょうすけ |
男 |
09:36-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
照沼 恭平てるぬま きょうへい |
男 |
2 |
市原 弘章いちはら ひろあき |
男 |
3 |
山﨑 帆久登やまざき ほくと |
男 |
4 |
|
|
09:43-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
@東 幸司あずま こうじ |
男 |
2 |
糸永 達司いとなが たつじ |
男 |
3 |
高野 碧輝たかの あおき |
男 |
4 |
|
|
09:50-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
岩間 貴成いわま たかなり |
男 |
2 |
伊東 一樹いとう かずき |
男 |
3 |
小林 伸太郎こばやし しんたろう |
男 |
4 |
伊藤 敏明いとう としあき |
男 |
09:57-in |
No |
選手名 |
性別 |
1 |
@三浦 紘樹みうら ひろき |
男 |
2 |
永松 宏之ながまつ ひろゆき |
男 |
3 |
小池 智徳こいけ とものり |
男 |
4 |
山崎 裕也やまざき ゆうや |
男 |
<<戻る
大会協賛
大会後援
大会協力