プロ・研修生・アマチュアの為の“ゴルフミニツアー”

試合スケジュール

<<戻る

組み合わせ

  • 2022ナガタカップ
    南茂原カントリークラブ(千葉県)

アウトコース

06:51-out
No 選手名 性別
1 猪川 頌生いのかわ しょうせい
2
3 今野 匠こんの たくみ
4
06:58-out
No 選手名 性別
1 石渡 和輝いしわた かずき
2 石原 航輝いしはら こうき
3 山岡 成稔やまおか なるとし
4
07:05-out
No 選手名 性別
1 蛭田 玲於ひるた れお
2 山口 鉄平やまぐち てっぺい
3 山本 隆大やまもと たかひろ
4
07:12-out
No 選手名 性別
1 美馬 康太郎みま こうたろう
2 井野 祐輔いの ゆうすけ
3 羅 己乾ら きごん
4 高谷 康太郎たかたに こうたろう
07:19-out
No 選手名 性別
1 安藤 稜平あんどう りょうへい
2 加藤 輝かとう ひかる
3 高橋 大輝たかはし だいき
4 福原 翔太ふくはら しょうた
07:26-out
No 選手名 性別
1 林 拓海はやし たくみ
2 熊谷 宇晴くまがい たかはる
3 高橋 知希たかはし さとき
4 丁 志優じょん じう
07:33-out
No 選手名 性別
1 @萩原 秀弥はぎわら しゅうや
2 大田和 桂介おおたわ けいすけ
3 茨木 悠太郎いばらき ゆうたろう
4 李 界人り かいと
07:40-out
No 選手名 性別
1 遠藤 健太えんどう けんた
2 市邨 直教いちむら なおみち
3 上江洲 正樹うえず まさき
4 松本 正樹まつもと まさき
07:47-out
No 選手名 性別
1 @中村 大聖なかむら たいせい
2 新木 衛あらき まもる
3 櫛山 勝弘くしやま かつひろ
4 竹内 秀たけうち しゅう
07:54-out
No 選手名 性別
1 髙橋 竜彦たかはし たつひこ
2 中山 智なかやま さとし
3 増田 伸洋ますだ のぶひろ
4
08:01-out
No 選手名 性別
1 岩崎 誠いわさき まこと
2 小林 正則こばやし まさのり
3 伊藤 慎吾いとう しんご
4 松田 一将まつだ かずまさ
08:15-out
No 選手名 性別
1 @今井 賢いまい さとし
2 飯田 真規いいだ まさのり
3 巣山 新太郎すやま しんたろう
4 江間 歩えま あゆむ
08:22-out
No 選手名 性別
1 @大貫 正和おおぬき まさかず
2 宮内 孝輔みやうち こうすけ
3 田邊 隆一たなべ りゅういち
4 内山 大樹うちやま たいき
08:29-out
No 選手名 性別
1 鶴田 貴也つるた たかや
2 眞山 龍太郎まやま りゅうたろう
3 中川 将太なかがわ しょうた
4 金田 直之かねだ なおゆき
08:36-out
No 選手名 性別
1 難波 大翔なんば ひろと
2 関 洋輔せき ようすけ
3 阿部 大輔あべ だいすけ
4 関 将太せき しょうた
08:43-out
No 選手名 性別
1 佐藤 宗太さとう そうた
2 高橋 慧たかはし けい
3 溝口 雄太みぞぐち ゆうた
4 太田 祐一おおた ゆういち
08:50-out
No 選手名 性別
1 @松岡 正士まつおか まさひと
2 山田 英斉やまだ ひでなり
3 高野 碧輝たかの あおき
4 沼田 凌ぬまた りょう
09:04-out
No 選手名 性別
1 猿田 勝大さるた かつひろ
2 鈴木 海斗すずき かいと
3 小泉 正樹こいずみ まさき
4 谷川 泰輔たにがわ たいすけ
09:11-out
No 選手名 性別
1 照沼 恭平てるぬま きょうへい
2 夏堀 裕大なつぼり ゆうだい
3 泉川 メイソンいずみかわ めいそん
4 吉本 龍斗よしもと りゅうと
09:18-out
No 選手名 性別
1 尾崎 秋彦おざき あきひこ
2 篠塚 明宏しのつか あきひろ
3 糸永 達司いとなが たつじ
4 岩間 貴成いわま たかなり
09:25-out
No 選手名 性別
1 山﨑 帆久登やまざき ほくと
2 横田 竜成よこた りゅうせい
3 藤田 亜久里ふじた あぐり
4 濱宮 勇樹はまみや ゆうき
09:32-out
No 選手名 性別
1 平本 世中ひらもと せじゅん
2 池村 晃稀いけむら こうき
3 岡本 頼樹おかもと らいき
4 川上 猛鳴かわかみ たける
09:39-out
No 選手名 性別
1 中川 元成なかがわ もとなり
2 笹村 心ささむら しん
3 相原 諒哉あいはら りょうや
4 伊東 一樹いとう かずき

インコース

06:51-in
No 選手名 性別
1 佐藤 瞬さとう しゅん
2 植木 祥多うえき しょうた
3 吉村 明恭よしむら あきのり
4
06:58-in
No 選手名 性別
1 原 京祐はら きょうすけ
2 岩佐 樹里哉いわさ じゅりや
3 渡辺 健斗わたなべ けんと
4
07:05-in
No 選手名 性別
1 葛西 亮堅かさい りょうけん
2 磯井 怜いそい れい
3 田所 嵩瑛たどころ たかあき
4
07:12-in
No 選手名 性別
1 金原 丈也きんばら じょうや
2 志塚 俊平しづか しゅんぺい
3 香取 龍海かとり たつみ
4 野口 裕太のぐち ゆうた
07:19-in
No 選手名 性別
1 菅間 隆夫すがま たかお
2 白水 将司しろうず まさし
3 市川 雄三いちかわ ゆうぞう
4 佐野 健太郎さの けんたろう
07:26-in
No 選手名 性別
1 飯野 遥生いいの はるき
2 永田 航大ながた こうだい
3 伊丹 健二いたみ けんじ
4 石毛 巧いしげ たくみ
07:33-in
No 選手名 性別
1 前山 海翔まえやま かいと
2 芳崎 陽紀よしざき はるき
3 菅原 和穂すがわら かずほ
4
07:40-in
No 選手名 性別
1 @菊川 裕史きくがわ ひろふみ
2 中莖 雄大なかくき ゆうだい
3 宮下 大周みやした たいしゅう
4 池内 慧いけうち けい
07:47-in
No 選手名 性別
1 仁木 卓磨にき たくま
2 古橋 尚大ふるはし なおと
3 本多 俊弘ほんだ としひろ
4
07:54-in
No 選手名 性別
1 @荻田 和宏おぎた かずひろ
2 市川 輝いちかわ ひかる
3 佐々木 愁也ささき しゅうや
4 松村 本盛まつむら ほんじょう
08:01-in
No 選手名 性別
1 安間 魁やすま かい
2 佐藤 雄紀さとう ゆうき
3 大谷 昴おおたに すばる
4 五十嵐 瑠亜いがらし るあ
08:15-in
No 選手名 性別
1 @藤井 庸史ふじい つねし
2 呉 司聡ご しそう
3
4 鴨野 勝かもの まさる
08:22-in
No 選手名 性別
1 @平泉 驍ひらいずみ たける
2 佐々木 健太ささき けんた
3 田中 章太郎たなか しょうたろう
4 岡部 雄斗おかべ ゆうと
08:29-in
No 選手名 性別
1 松岡 啓まつおか けい
2 丹波 久たんば ひさし
3 保田 和貴やすだ かずき
4
08:36-in
No 選手名 性別
1 @佐野 大織さの ともあき
2 永井 哲平ながい てっぺい
3 林 拓希はやし ひろき
4 釜須 雄基かます ゆうき
08:43-in
No 選手名 性別
1 新田 英治にった えいじ
2 新田 大輔にった だいすけ
3 大澤 優おおさわ ゆう
4 宮城 慎太郎みやぎ しんたろう
08:50-in
No 選手名 性別
1 @ジョン ヨンフンじょん よんふん
2 Godfrey Grantごっどふりい ぐらんと
3 金子 敬一かねこ けいいち
4 樫本 剛平かしもと こうへい
09:04-in
No 選手名 性別
1 @三浦 紘樹みうら ひろき
2 小池 智徳こいけ とものり
3 岡部 孝輝おかべ こうき
4 山崎 裕也やまざき ゆうや
09:11-in
No 選手名 性別
1 永松 宏之ながまつ ひろゆき
2 高田 聖斗たかだ まさと
3 太田 直己おおた なおみ
4
09:18-in
No 選手名 性別
1 靏見 大樹つるみ だいき
2 上野 晃紀うえの あきのり
3 森山 桂汰もりやま けいた
4
09:25-in
No 選手名 性別
1 町田 竜成まちだ りゅうせい
2 松原 大輔まつばら だいすけ
3 村上 拓海むらかみ たくみ
4 嶺岸 政秀みねぎし まさひで
09:32-in
No 選手名 性別
1 荒井 陸あらい りく
2 北山 大雄きたやま だいゆう
3 岩﨑 桂介いわさき けいすけ
4 加藤 祐輔かとう ゆうすけ
09:39-in
No 選手名 性別
1 伊藤 敏明いとう としあき
2 金子 優将かねこ ゆうすけ
3 佐藤 圭介さとう けいすけ
4 猪狩 広大いがり こうだい

<<戻る

大会協賛

大会後援

大会協力