プロ・研修生・アマチュアの為の“ゴルフミニツアー”

試合スケジュール

<<戻る

組み合わせ

  • 2023第2回ナガタカップ
    南茂原カントリークラブ(千葉県)

アウトコース

06:30-out
No 選手名 性別
1 岩崎 誠いわさき まこと
2 中川 聖太なかがわ しょうた
3 小野田 享也おのだ たかや
4
06:37-out
No 選手名 性別
1 鈴木 海斗すずき かいと
2 石渡 和輝いしわた かずき
3 吉村 明恭よしむら あきのり
4 大久保 克海おおくぼ かつみ
06:44-out
No 選手名 性別
1 木下 大海きのした ひろみ
2 中川 将太なかがわ しょうた
3 越川 瑛仁こしかわ えいじ
4 夏堀 裕大なつぼり ゆうだい
06:58-out
No 選手名 性別
1 黒崎 蓮くろさき れん
2 小川 詠次郎おがわ えいじろう
3 石原 航輝いしはら こうき
4 山本 太郎やまもと たろう
07:05-out
No 選手名 性別
1 井野 祐輔いの ゆうすけ
2 植木 祥多うえき しょうた
3 大塚 智之おおつか ともゆき
4 関 洋輔せき ようすけ
07:12-out
No 選手名 性別
1 佐久間 隼人さくま はやと
2 照沼 恭平てるぬま きょうへい
3 玉城 海伍たまき かいご
4 高橋 慧たかはし けい
07:26-out
No 選手名 性別
1 羽藤 勇司はとう ゆうじ
2 横川 修平よこかわ しゅうへい
3 鶴田 貴也つるた たかや
4 高田 聖斗たかだ まさと
07:33-out
No 選手名 性別
1 竹内 秀たけうち しゅう
2 阿部 大輔あべ だいすけ
3 相川 太郎あいかわ たろう
4 生駒 怜児いこま れいじ
07:40-out
No 選手名 性別
1 松村 本盛まつむら ほんじょう
2
3 今野 匠こんの たくみ
4 岩﨑 桂介いわさき けいすけ
07:54-out
No 選手名 性別
1 村上 拓海むらかみ たくみ
2 吉田 隼人よしだ はやと
3 靏見 大樹つるみ だいき
4 関 将太せき しょうた
08:01-out
No 選手名 性別
1 池村 晃稀いけむら こうき
2 川上 猛鳴かわかみ たける
3 加治屋 龍之介かじや りゅうのすけ
4 竹内 大たけうち だい
08:08-out
No 選手名 性別
1 市原 弘章いちはら ひろあき
2 板東 寿匡ばんどう としき
3 岡本 頼樹おかもと らいき
4 佐藤 圭介さとう けいすけ
08:22-out
No 選手名 性別
1 奥嶋 誠昭おくしま ともあき
2 永野 敦朗ながの あつろう
3 濱宮 勇樹はまみや ゆうき
4 伊藤 敏明いとう としあき
08:29-out
No 選手名 性別
1 @ジョン ヨンフンじょん よんふん
2 永井 哲平ながい てっぺい
3 山田 英斉やまだ ひでなり
4 篠塚 明宏しのつか あきひろ
08:36-out
No 選手名 性別
1 竹谷 佳孝たけや よしたか
2 市原 弘大いちはら こうだい
3 尾崎 秋彦おざき あきひこ
4 宮内 希幸みやうち のりゆき
08:50-out
No 選手名 性別
1 樫本 剛平かしもと こうへい
2 新木 豊あらき ゆたか
3 山崎 真也やまざき しんや
4 片山 純一かたやま じゅんいち
08:57-out
No 選手名 性別
1 尾崎 翔太おざき しょうた
2 Godfrey Grantごっどふりい ぐらんと
3 石過 功一郎いしか こういちろう
4 岡部 孝輝おかべ こうき
09:04-out
No 選手名 性別
1 小林 伸太郎こばやし しんたろう
2 伊東 一樹いとう かずき
3 岩間 貴成いわま たかなり
4 松岡 利樹まつおか としき
09:18-out
No 選手名 性別
1 北山 大雄きたやま だいゆう
2 山﨑 帆久登やまざき ほくと
3 谷川 泰輔たにがわ たいすけ
4 中川 元成なかがわ もとなり
09:25-out
No 選手名 性別
1 永松 宏之ながまつ ひろゆき
2 山崎 裕也やまざき ゆうや
3 中山 智なかやま さとし
4 糸永 達司いとなが たつじ
09:32-out
No 選手名 性別
1 櫛山 勝弘くしやま かつひろ
2 岡田 壮広おかだ たけひろ
3 新田 英治にった えいじ
4 新田 大輔にった だいすけ
09:46-out
No 選手名 性別
1 勝又 崇之かつまた たかゆき
2 安岡 幸紀やすおか ゆきのり
3 飯野 遥生いいの はるき
4 峰澤 碩志みねざわ ひろし
09:53-out
No 選手名 性別
1 高橋 知希たかはし さとき
2 玉城 元気たましろ げんき
3 岡部 祐太おかべ ゆうた
4

インコース

06:30-in
No 選手名 性別
1 豊田 龍生とよだ りゅうせい
2 熊谷 宇晴くまがい たかはる
3 志塚 俊平しづか しゅんぺい
4
06:37-in
No 選手名 性別
1 小田 将吾おだ しょうご
2 今本 雄大いまもと ゆうだい
3 近藤 大暉こんどう だいき
4 竹澤 俊介たけざわ しゅんすけ
06:44-in
No 選手名 性別
1 水田 竜昇みずた たつあき
2 岡本 政三おかもと まさかず
3 山本 大雅やまもと たいが
4 牛塚 海斗うしつか かいと
06:58-in
No 選手名 性別
1 杉田 龍英すぎた りゅうえい
2 中野 幹生なかの みきお
3 内山 大樹うちやま たいき
4 高野 碧輝たかの あおき
07:05-in
No 選手名 性別
1 中島 凉太なかじま りょうた
2 佐藤 瞬さとう しゅん
3 大竹 泰輔おおたけ たいすけ
4 安間 魁やすま かい
07:12-in
No 選手名 性別
1 萩原 秀弥はぎわら しゅうや
2 田中 章太郎たなか しょうたろう
3 金子 優将かねこ ゆうすけ
4 井上 紳也いのうえ しんや
07:26-in
No 選手名 性別
1 大熊 洋司おおくま ようじ
2 本多 俊弘ほんだ としひろ
3 羅 己乾ら きごん
4 宮城 集みやぎ あつむ
07:33-in
No 選手名 性別
1 福山 功太ふくやま こうた
2 棚町 駿たなまち しゅん
3 岡部 雄斗おかべ ゆうと
4 原田 大介はらだ だいすけ
07:40-in
No 選手名 性別
1 姜 奇文かん きむん
2 渡辺 悠斗わたなべ ゆうと
3 長野 京介ながの きょうすけ
4 赤瀬 嵩幸あかせ たかゆき
07:54-in
No 選手名 性別
1 間柄 両真まがら りょうま
2 滝 雅志たき まさし
3 半田 匠佳はんだ たくよし
4 佐藤 雄紀さとう ゆうき
08:01-in
No 選手名 性別
1 上野 晃紀うえの あきのり
2 和足 哲也わたり てつや
3 大関 翔おおぜき かける
4 徳永 弘樹とくなが ひろき
08:08-in
No 選手名 性別
1 鈴木 滉世すずき こうせい
2 猿田 南海さるた みなみ
3 高田 麗弥たかだ れいや
4 沼田 凌ぬまた りょう
08:22-in
No 選手名 性別
1 大野 貴昭おおの たかあき
2 亥飼 台いがい うてな
3 服部 大輔はっとり だいすけ
4 吉田 隼汰よしだ しゅんた
08:29-in
No 選手名 性別
1 @佐野 大織さの ともあき
2 中尾 亮太なかお りょうた
3 古橋 尚大ふるはし なおと
4 巣山 新太郎すやま しんたろう
08:36-in
No 選手名 性別
1 原田 凌はらだ りょう
2 小川 厚おがわ あつし
3 丹波 久たんば ひさし
4 井筒 仁康いづつ ひとやす
08:50-in
No 選手名 性別
1 鈴木 大哉すずき だいや
2 松原 大輔まつばら だいすけ
3 政井 伸太郎まさい しんたろう
4 倉敷 優磨くらしき ゆうま
08:57-in
No 選手名 性別
1 太田 祐一おおた ゆういち
2 秋元 幸広あきもと ゆきひろ
3 藤田 雄紀ふじた ゆうき
4 星野 将宏ほしの まさひろ
09:04-in
No 選手名 性別
1 @大貫 正和おおぬき まさかず
2 亀井 美博かめい よしひろ
3 平井 俊光ひらい としみつ
4 田中 泰芽たなか たいが
09:18-in
No 選手名 性別
1 @今井 賢いまい さとし
2 石毛 巧いしげ たくみ
3 村田 章悟むらた しょうご
4
09:25-in
No 選手名 性別
1 堀越 勘太ほりこし かんた
2 染宮 慶そめみや けい
3 徳永 圭祐とくなが けいすけ
4 秋田 風真あきた ふうま
09:32-in
No 選手名 性別
1 寺岡 颯太てらおか そうた
2 佐藤 宗太さとう そうた
3 宮腰 健太みやこし けんた
4 奥田 真司おくだ しんじ
09:46-in
No 選手名 性別
1 櫻井 勝之さくらい かつゆき
2 奥田 智也おくだ ともや
3 方 世雄ばん せうん
4 大岩 慶尚おおいわ よしなお

<<戻る

大会協賛

大会後援

大会協力